Arancha Barco Garde | 1ºA EI | abarcoga@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Guadalupe Pérez Resano | 1ºB EI | gperezre@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Cristina Escalada León | 2ºA EI | cescalad@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Irene Jaurrieta Casanova / Mónica González Arcas | 2ºB EI | ijaurricas1@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Susana Pastor Salcedo | 3ºA EI | spastors@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Laura hernández Mendoza | 3ºB EI | lhernan1@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Pedro Ardaiz Astrain | PAI 1 EI | pardaiza@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Sara Armendáriz Seminario | PAI 2 EI | sarmendsem@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Azahara Moreno Conde | 1ºA EP | mmoreno2@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Maider Abad Cerdán | 1ºB EP | mabadcerda@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Daniel Diez Rodriguez | PAI 1 EP | ddiezrodri@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Marian Barrado Lebrero | 2ºA EP | mbarrado@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Ana Gonzalez Arricibita | 2ºB EP | agonza10@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Siobhan Anne Robertson | PAI 2 EP | srobert@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Ana Astrain Mendoza | 3ºA EP | aastrain@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Leyre Cornago Chivite/ Alicia Sádaba Sola | 3ºB EP | lcornago@educacion.navarra.es asadabasol@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Luis Militino Prat | PAI 3 EP | lmilitipra@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Cristina Roldán Catalán/ Librada Fernández Cara | 4ºA EP | croldancat@educacion.navarra.es lfernan4@educacion.navarra.es | |||
David Pérez Fernández | 4ºB EP | cperezfe@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Andrea García Buitrón | PAI 4 EP | agarciabui@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Javier Jarauta Omeñaca | 5ºA EP | jjarautome1@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Marisa Lumbreras Iñigo | 5ºB EP | mlumbrer@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Ander Padilla Martín | PAI 5 EP | apadillmar@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Begoña Gambarte Cordón | 6ºA EP | mgambart@educacion.navarra.es | |||
José Javier Aguilera López | 6ºB EP | jaquilelop@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Anthony Grady Gough | PAI 6 EPEP | agradygoug@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Mª Carmen Pérez Garde | AP PRIM | mperezga@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Rosabel Rita Azcona García/ Mª del Carmen Tejedor Concepción | PT1 | razconag@educacion.navarra.es mtejedocon@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Arantxa García Valcarcel | PT2 | agarciaval11@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Leyre Roncero Velaz | PT3 | lroncervel@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Garazi Sánchez Patino | Euskera | gsanchepat@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Lydia Tejada Ochagavia | Religión | ltejadao@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Erika García Miranda | Música | egarcia1@educacion.navarra.es | |||
José AntonioTrejo Atienza | EF | jtrejoat@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Estefanía Valenzuela Soler | AL | evalenzsol@educacion.navarra.es | |||
Alicia Sola Mateo | Orientadora | asolamateo@educacion.navarra.es |